Home / Competitie / Scheidsrechters

Scheidsrechters

       
16 December 2017      
10:00 Tilburg F1 PSV/lifovragen.nl F1 Iris Smolders
11:00 Tilburg E1 NKV E2 Senioren 4
11:00 Tilburg E2 Focus E1 Luuk Aben
12:00 Tilburg D1 Rust Roest D1 Bjorn Jansen
13:00 Tilburg C3 DSC C3 Junioren A2
14:00 Tilburg C2 Korbatjo C1 Senioren 4
15:00 Tilburg A3 DSC A3 Senioren 5
16:10 Tilburg A2 OEC A1 Kasper Buinink
       
6 Januari 2018      
12:00 Tilburg B2 Rust Roest B2 Leo Meeuwsen 
14:00 Tilburg A2 OJC '98 A1 Senioren 1
       
13 Januari 2018      
10:00 Tilburg E1 PSV/lifovragen.nl E3 Jan Meeuwsen
10:00 Tilburg E2 Juliana E4 Senioren 2
12:00 Tilburg B2 PSV/lifovragen.nl B1 Leo Meeuwsen 
       
20 Januari 2018      
11:00 Tilburg D2 Scheldevogels D1 Jan Meeuwsen
12:00 Tilburg D1 Ready '60 D1 Leo Meeuwsen 
13:00 Tilburg C3 DKB C2 Pascal de Vijver
14:00 Tilburg C2 Good Luck C1 Bjorn Jansen
15:00 Tilburg A3 OJC '98 A2 kasper Buinink
       
27 Januari 2018      
11:00 Tilburg B3 Springfield B2 Jan Meeuwsen
12:00 Tilburg A3 SDO (V) A2 Leo Meeuwsen 
       
3 Februari 2018      
10:00 Tilburg F1 Winty F2 Luuk Aben
11:00 Tilburg E1 Eymerick E1 Leo Meeuwsen 
11:00 Tilburg E2 Springfield E2 Jan Meeuwsen
12:00 Tilburg D2 ADO D2 Yorick van Krieken
13:00 Tilburg D1 Klimop (A) D1 Fennik
14:00 Tilburg C2 Oranje Wit (D) C3 Yorick van Krieken
15:00 Tilburg B2 OEC B1 Erik
16:00 Tilburg A2 Ready '60 A1 senioren 5
       
4 Februari 2018      
10:30 Tilburg 6 SDO (V) 6 Senioren 2
       
24 Februari 2018      
10:00 Tilburg F1 SDO (V) F1 Senioren 2
11:00 Tilburg D2 Kinderdijk D3 Senioren 1 
12:00 Tilburg D1 SDO (V) D1 Jan Meeuwsen
13:00 Tilburg C3 Rust Roest C1 Leo Meeuwsen 
14:00 Tilburg C2 DSO (K) C1 Bjorn Jansen
16:00 Tilburg B2 Ready '60 B1 Senioren 5
       
3 Maart 2018      
10:00 Tilburg E1 OJC '98 E1 Jan Meeuwsen
10:00 Tilburg E2 Keep Fit '70 E2 Junioren A1
11:00 Tilburg B3 PSV/lifovragen.nl B2 Leo Meeuwsen 
       
4 Maart 2018      
11:30 Tilburg 6 Klimop (A) 2 Senioren 1
       
10 Maart 2018      
10:00 Tilburg F1 OEC F1 Rob Peperkamp
10:00 Tilburg E1 Voltreffers E2 Iris Smolders
11:00 Tilburg D2 ACKC D2 Leo Meeuwsen 
12:00 Tilburg D1 DSC D2 Senioren 4
13:00 Tilburg C3 NKV C1 Yorick van Krieken
14:00 Tilburg C2 Sporting Delta C2 Senioren 4
15:00 Tilburg A2 Klimop (A) A1 Senioren 5
       
11 Maart 2018      
11:00 Tilburg 6 DSC 7 Senioren 1
       
17 Maart 2018      
11:00 Tilburg B3 OEC B2 Jan Meeuwsen
12:00 Tilburg B2 Terda B1 Leo Meeuwsen 
13:00 Tilburg A3 Eymerick A1 Junioen A1
14:10 Tilburg A2 KVS '17 A1 Bjorn Jansen
       
18 Maart 2018      
11:30 Tilburg 6 Fortuna '68/Steensel 1 Senioren 2